PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R Brasov , Romania

Bulevardul Garii 7, Brasov, Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R

Ora Către
00:00 Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
00:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
01:00 Aeroport Otopeni
01:10 Stupini
01:30 Sibiu International Airport
Aeroport Otopeni
Sfântu-Gheorghe
02:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
03:00 Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
03:30 Stupini
04:00 Chișinău Orhei Bălți
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Roman Pașcani Târgu Frumos Cotnari Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani Dorohoi
04:20 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
04:30 Ghimbav Codlea
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
05:00 Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
05:30 Aeroport Otopeni
05:45 Predeal Azuga Bușteni Sinaia Comarnic Câmpina Florești Blejoi Ploiești Albești-Paleologu Urziceni Manasia Alexeni Ion Roată Malu Munteni Buzău Căzănești Ciochina Andrășești Perieți Slobozia Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Crucea Mihail Kogălniceanu Constanța
05:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
06:00 CARDINALLE TRAVEL Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Aeroport Bacău Roman Moțca Pașcani Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Fălticeni Suceava
Făgăraș Avrig Veștem Sibiu International Airport Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Simeria Deva Margina Făget Lugoj Timișoara Aeroport Timișoara
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
06:30 Stupini
07:00 Aeroport Otopeni
Hoghiz Rupea Sighișoara Bălăușeri Acățari Aeroport Târgu Mureș Târgu-Mureș Reghin Bistrița
Sibiu International Airport
Onești Adjud Podu Turcului Bârlad Huși
Aeroport Otopeni
Făgăraș Sibiu Mediaș Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Reghin Bistrița Vatra Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Zăpodia Dragomirești Ivănești Hârșoveni Laza Pușcași Rediu Vaslui Muntenii de Jos Băcăoani Secuia Crasna Huși
Aeroport Otopeni
07:30 Târgu-Mureș Aeroport Târgu Mureș Turda Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
07:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
08:00 Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
08:30 Stupini
08:40 GENESE TRANSPORT Rupea Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Turda Cluj Napoca
09:00 Aeroport Otopeni
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Ojdula Greșu Lepșa Tulnici Negrilești Bârsești Topești Valea Sării Colacu Tichiriș Vidra Bolotești Focșani Garoafa Tișița Cosmești Tecuci
Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Câmpia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Aeroport Otopeni
Făgăraș Avrig Veștem Sibiu International Airport Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Simeria Deva Margina Făget Lugoj Timișoara Aeroport Timișoara Arad Salonta Oradea Aeroport Băile Felix Oradea
09:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
10:00 Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
10:30 CARDINALLE TRAVEL Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Aeroport Bacău Roman Piatra Neamț Târgu Neamț Pașcani Moțca Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava Suceava Aeroport
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
11:00 Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja Oituz Onești Livezi Sănduleni Bacău Roman Săbăoani Miclăușeni Strunga Târgu Frumos Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași
Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
11:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
11:25 Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Deva Lugoj Timișoara Arad
12:00 Sibiu International Airport
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Onești Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Cotnari Hârlău Frumușica Flămânzi Copălău Botoșani Dorohoi Dumbrăvița Dragalina Smârdan Hudești Darabani
12:30 Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Zăpodia Dragomirești Ivănești Hârșoveni Laza Pușcași Rediu Vaslui Muntenii de Jos Băcăoani Secuia Crasna Huși
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
12:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
13:00 Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebeș Șibot Orăștie Simeria Deva
Aeroport Otopeni
Stupini
13:15 Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja Oituz Onești Livezi Sănduleni Bacău Roman Săbăoani Miclăușeni Strunga Târgu Frumos Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași
13:20 Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
13:30 Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Ojdula Greșu Lepșa Tulnici Negrilești Bârsești Topești Valea Sării Colacu Tichiriș Vidra Bolotești Focșani Garoafa Tișița Cosmești Tecuci
Aeroport Otopeni
14:00 Hoghiz Rupea Sighișoara Bălăușeri Acățari Aeroport Târgu Mureș Târgu-Mureș Reghin Bistrița
14:30 SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Deva Lugoj Timișoara
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
14:45 Grup Atyc Predeal Azuga Bușteni Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Târgoviște
15:00 Arad
Aeroport Otopeni
Sibiu International Airport
15:20 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
15:30 Stupini
Ghimbav Codlea
15:55 Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna
16:00 Newbridge Kildare Portlaoise Newry Roscrea Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Cookstown Limerick Shannon Maghera Antrim Lisburn Belfast Bratislava Malacky Brno Humpolec Dublin
Aeroport Otopeni
Augsburg Zug Baden Chur Günzburg Aarau Lucerne Ulm Thun Oftringen Göppingen Brig Basel Solothurn Visp Stuttgart Sion Delémont Tübingen La Chaux-de-Fonds Reutlingen Martigny-Combe Yverdon-les-Bains Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Vejle Hamar Malmö Lillehammer Horsens Helsingborg Halmstad Brande Göteborg Herning Holstebro Uddevalla Ikast Strömstad Silkeborg Sarpsborg Fredrikstad Skanderborg Moss Århus Oslo Viborg Randers Drammen Hobro Tønsberg Hadsund Sandefjord Larvik Støvring Porsgrunn Aalborg Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Mandal Győr Bratislava Stavanger Malacky Haugesund Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
Debrecen Budapesta
Reading Luton Milton Keynes Oxford Bedford Swindon Cambridge Gloucester Peterborough Cheltenham Kettering Hereford Northampton Coventry Leicester Worcester Loughborough Birmingham Derby Wolverhampton Nottingham Telford Stoke on Trent Mansfield Chesterfield Crewe Sheffield Manchester Doncaster Warrington Bradford Liverpool Leeds Wigan Blackburn Kingston upon Hull York Preston Darlington Blackpool Lancaster Middlesbrough Kendal Durham Sunderland Penrith Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Dumfries Edinburgh Glasgow Livingston Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
16:30 Newbridge Kildare Portlaoise Roscrea Newry Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Cookstown Limerick Shannon Maghera Antrim Lisburn Belfast Bratislava Malacky Brno Humpolec Dublin
Zug Baden Chur Augsburg Günzburg Aarau Lucerne Ulm Thun Oftringen Göppingen Brig Basel Solothurn Visp Stuttgart Sion Delémont Tübingen La Chaux-de-Fonds Reutlingen Martigny-Combe Yverdon-les-Bains Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Vejle Malmö Hamar Horsens Lillehammer Helsingborg Brande Halmstad Göteborg Herning Holstebro Uddevalla Ikast Strömstad Silkeborg Sarpsborg Fredrikstad Skanderborg Moss Århus Oslo Viborg Randers Drammen Hobro Tønsberg Hadsund Sandefjord Larvik Støvring Porsgrunn Aalborg Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Mandal Győr Stavanger Bratislava Malacky Haugesund Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
Budapesta
Reading Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Swindon Cambridge Gloucester Peterborough Cheltenham Kettering Hereford Northampton Coventry Worcester Leicester Loughborough Birmingham Derby Wolverhampton Nottingham Telford Stoke on Trent Mansfield Chesterfield Crewe Sheffield Manchester Doncaster Warrington Bradford Liverpool Wigan Leeds Blackburn Kingston upon Hull York Preston Darlington Blackpool Lancaster Middlesbrough Kendal Durham Penrith Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Dumfries Edinburgh Glasgow Livingston Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
16:40 Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
16:45 Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig Sibiu
Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani Nanesti Galați Brăila
Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
16:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
17:00 Târgu-Mureș Aeroport Târgu Mureș Turda Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
17:30 Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
18:00 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzeň
CARDINALLE TRAVEL Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Aeroport Bacău Roman Moțca Pașcani Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Fălticeni Suceava
18:15 Grup Atyc Predeal Azuga Bușteni Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Târgoviște
18:20 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
18:30 GENESE TRANSPORT Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani
18:35 Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna
19:00 Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
19:25 Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna
19:30 Stupini
20:00 Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
20:20 Bran
Bran
20:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
21:00 Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
21:30 Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
22:00 Stupini
22:20 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
22:30 Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumünster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Växjö Halmstad Varberg Göteborg Borås Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Stockholm
Lens Arras Amiens Beauvais Paris Rouen Caen Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sînpetru
23:30 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Düsseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Stuttgart Liège Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
23:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman

Sosiri în PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R

De la Ora
Aeroport Otopeni 00:00
Martigny-Combe Konstanz Yverdon-les-Bains Geneva Chur La Chaux-de-Fonds Lausanne Singen Sion Delémont Tuttlingen Montreux Visp Fribourg Brig Solothurn Villingen-Schwenningen Rottweil Berna Thun Basel Neuchâtel Lucerne Oftringen Balingen Biel Reutlingen Zug Aarau Baden Tübingen Zürich Stuttgart Winterthur Göppingen Wil Ulm Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Günzburg Lindau Augsburg Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena
Aalborg Lillehammer Bergen Haugesund Hamar Støvring Stavanger Hadsund Hobro Mandal Randers Søgne Lillesand Viborg Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Silkeborg Tvedestrand Ikast Porsgrunn Holstebro Larvik Herning Sandefjord Brande Tønsberg Drammen Horsens Oslo Vejle Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
Budapesta Debrecen
Aberdeen Londra Glasgow Stonehaven Maidstone Dumfries Carlisle Dundee Canterbury Penrith Perth Dover Kendal Calais Dunblane Dunkerque Stirling Lancaster Lille Blackpool Falkirk Dunfermline Preston Kortrijk Tournai Kirkcaldy Blackburn Mons Wigan Livingston Edinburgh Charleroi Liverpool Namur Warrington Newcastle upon Tyne Liège Manchester Sunderland Crewe Durham Aachen Middlesbrough Stoke on Trent Düren Darlington Koln Telford York Olpe Wolverhampton Birmingham Kingston upon Hull Siegen Worcester Leeds Dillenburg Hereford Bradford Giesen Bad Hersfeld Cheltenham Doncaster Eisenach Gloucester Sheffield Chesterfield Erfurt Swindon Mansfield Jena Oxford Reading Nottingham Gera Derby Zwickau Chemnitz Loughborough Chomutov Leicester Praga Coventry Northampton Humpolec Kettering Jihlava Brno Peterborough Malacky Cambridge Bratislava Bedford Milton Keynes Luton
Shannon Belfast Limerick Lisburn Antrim Nenagh Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Dungannon Portlaoise Kildare Portadown Newry Newbridge Dublin Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava
Aeroport Otopeni
Ghimbav 00:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 00:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 00:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Aeroport Otopeni 01:00
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Turda Aeroport Târgu Mureș Târgu-Mureș 01:30
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Ghimbav 02:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 02:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 02:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Aeroport Otopeni 03:00
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Aeroport Otopeni
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Plzeň Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta 04:00
Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Antwerp Rennes Paris
Liverpool Manchester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dover Dunkerque Calais Lille Bruxelles Liège Duisburg Aachen Koln Frankfurt Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Suben Linz Viena
Stockholm Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Borås Göteborg Växjö Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Copenhagen Odense Kolding Padborg Flensburg Neumünster Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Codlea Ghimbav
Aeroport Otopeni 04:30
Aeroport Otopeni
Darabani Hudești Smârdan Dragalina Dumbrăvița Dorohoi Botoșani Copălău Flămânzi Frumușica Hârlău Cotnari Târgu Frumos Roman Bacău Onești
Ghimbav 04:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 04:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 04:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman 05:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Aeroport Otopeni 05:20
Sfântu-Gheorghe 05:30
Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe 05:45
Aeroport Otopeni 06:00
Aeroport Otopeni
Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Arad 06:30
Ghimbav 06:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 06:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 06:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman 07:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sfântu-Gheorghe 07:30
Aeroport Otopeni 08:00
Aeroport Otopeni
Ghimbav 08:40
GENESE TRANSPORT Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 08:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 08:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Pucioasa Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal 09:00
Hărman
Zărnești
Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Martigny-Combe Konstanz Yverdon-les-Bains Chur Geneva La Chaux-de-Fonds Singen Lausanne Sion Tuttlingen Visp Delémont Montreux Fribourg Brig Solothurn Villingen-Schwenningen Rottweil Thun Basel Berna Lucerne Oftringen Neuchâtel Balingen Reutlingen Zug Aarau Biel Baden Tübingen Zürich Winterthur Stuttgart Göppingen Wil Sankt Gallen Ulm Dornbirn Günzburg Lindau Augsburg Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena 09:30
Aalborg Bergen Lillehammer Hamar Støvring Haugesund Stavanger Hadsund Mandal Hobro Randers Søgne Lillesand Viborg Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Silkeborg Tvedestrand Ikast Porsgrunn Holstebro Larvik Sandefjord Herning Brande Tønsberg Drammen Horsens Oslo Vejle Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
Budapesta
Londra Aberdeen Glasgow Maidstone Dumfries Stonehaven Carlisle Dundee Canterbury Penrith Perth Dover Calais Dunblane Kendal Dunkerque Stirling Lancaster Blackpool Falkirk Lille Dunfermline Preston Kortrijk Kirkcaldy Blackburn Tournai Mons Wigan Livingston Edinburgh Charleroi Liverpool Namur Warrington Newcastle upon Tyne Manchester Sunderland Liège Crewe Durham Aachen Middlesbrough Düren Stoke on Trent Darlington Koln Telford York Olpe Wolverhampton Kingston upon Hull Siegen Birmingham Worcester Leeds Dillenburg Bradford Giesen Hereford Bad Hersfeld Cheltenham Doncaster Eisenach Gloucester Sheffield Chesterfield Erfurt Swindon Mansfield Jena Oxford Reading Nottingham Gera Zwickau Derby Chemnitz Loughborough Chomutov Leicester Praga Coventry Northampton Humpolec Jihlava Kettering Brno Peterborough Malacky Cambridge Bedford Bratislava Milton Keynes Luton
Shannon Belfast Limerick Lisburn Antrim Nenagh Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Dungannon Portlaoise Kildare Portadown Newry Newbridge Dublin Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe 09:50
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe
Aeroport Otopeni 10:00
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe
Aeroport Otopeni 10:30
Ghimbav 10:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 10:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 10:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Deva Simeria Orăștie Șibot Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Sâmbăta de Jos Voila Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Ghimbav 11:00
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș 11:15
Tecuci Cosmești Tișița Garoafa Focșani Bolotești Vidra Tichiriș Colacu Valea Sării Topești Bârsești Negrilești Tulnici Lepșa Greșu Ojdula Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe 11:20
Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc 11:25
Huși Bârlad Podu Turcului Adjud Onești 11:50
Bistrița Reghin Târgu-Mureș Aeroport Târgu Mureș Acățari Bălăușeri Sighișoara Rupea Hoghiz 12:00
CARDINALLE TRAVEL Suceava Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Moțca Pașcani Roman Bacău Bacău Aeroport Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Codlea Ghimbav
Huși Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui Rediu Pușcași Laza Hârșoveni Ivănești Dragomirești Zăpodia Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe 12:10
Aeroport Otopeni 12:20
Aeroport Otopeni 12:30
Ghimbav 12:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 12:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 12:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Timișoara Lugoj Deva Orăștie Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș
Iași Podu Iloaiei Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) 13:00
Aeroport Otopeni
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Sibiu Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Voila Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Ghimbav 13:15
Arad Timișoara Lugoj Deva Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș 13:20
Sibiu International Airport 13:30
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Pucioasa Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal 14:30
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc
Aeroport Otopeni
Ghimbav 14:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 14:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 14:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman 15:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Aeroport Otopeni 15:30
Dorohoi Botoșani Flămânzi Hârlău Cotnari Târgu Frumos Pașcani Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Ghimbav 15:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 15:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 15:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Oradea Băile Felix Oradea Aeroport Salonta Arad Timișoara Aeroport Timișoara Lugoj Făget Margina Deva Simeria Orăștie Sebeș Sibiu International Airport Sibiu Veștem Avrig Făgăraș 15:55
Hărman 16:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Aeroport Otopeni 16:30
Tecuci Cosmești Tișița Garoafa Focșani Bolotești Vidra Tichiriș Colacu Valea Sării Topești Bârsești Negrilești Tulnici Lepșa Greșu Ojdula Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe 16:40
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș
Iași Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) 16:45
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Turda Aeroport Târgu Mureș Târgu-Mureș
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș
Aeroport Otopeni 17:00
Suceava Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrița Reghin Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș Sibiu Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Ghimbav 17:20
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Râşnov 17:30
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Feldioara
Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Aeroport Otopeni 17:50
Bălți Orhei Chișinău 18:00
Bistrița Reghin Târgu-Mureș Aeroport Târgu Mureș Acățari Bălăușeri Sighișoara Rupea Hoghiz
Aeroport Otopeni 18:30
GENESE TRANSPORT Cluj Napoca Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Rupea
Sibiu International Airport
CARDINALLE TRAVEL Suceava Fălticeni Târgu Neamț Piatra Neamț Roman Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
CARDINALLE TRAVEL Suceava Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Moțca Pașcani Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Aeroport Otopeni
Constanța Mihail Kogălniceanu Crucea Hârșova Giurgeni Țăndărei Slobozia Perieți Andrășești Ciochina Căzănești Munteni Buzău Malu Ion Roată Alexeni Manasia Urziceni Albești-Paleologu Ploiești Blejoi Florești Câmpina Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Predeal 18:35
Huși Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui Rediu Pușcași Laza Hârșoveni Ivănești Dragomirești Zăpodia Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Feldioara 18:45
Feldioara
Ghimbav 18:50
Râşnov
Cristian
Ghimbav
Codlea 19:00
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Bran
Poiana Brașov
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Timișoara Timișoara Aeroport Lugoj Făget Margina Deva Simeria Orăștie Sebeș Sibiu International Airport Sibiu Veștem Avrig Făgăraș 19:25
Cluj Napoca Turda Câmpia Turzii Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara 20:00
Aeroport Otopeni 21:00
Aeroport Otopeni
Ghimbav 21:20
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Râşnov 21:30
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Sibiu International Airport
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Feldioara
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Aeroport Otopeni 22:30
Aeroport Otopeni
Ghimbav 23:20
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Râşnov 23:30
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
CARDINALLE TRAVEL Suceava Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Moțca Pașcani Roman Bacău Bacău Aeroport Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Feldioara
Sfântu-Gheorghe