Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Program curse
București - Timisoara
București - Iași
Cluj - Brașov
București - Sibiu
Brașov - Aeroport Otopeni (OTP)
Iași - Brașov
Arad - Brașov
Craiova - București
Cluj - Baia Mare
Cluj - Iași
Iași - Sibiu
București - Alba Iulia
Baia Mare - Cluj
Cluj - Timișoara
Chișinău - Iași
Rezervări
Rezervă acum
Biletele mele
Verificare bilet
Închirieri
Despre
Despre Autogari.RO
Blog
Contact
Căutare
Închide
Din
Localitate plecare
Către
Localitate sosire
Zi plecare
Zi plecare
Pasageri
Pasageri
Adulți
Pensionari
Studenți
Elevi
Copii
Caută
PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R
Brasov
, Romania
Adresa
Bulevardul Garii 7, Brasov, Romania
Deschideți în Hărți
Plecări din PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R
Ora
Către
00:50
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
01:00
Otopeni Aeroport
01:10
Stupini
01:30
Sibiu International Airport
02:50
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
03:00
Otopeni Aeroport
03:30
Stupini
04:00
Onești
Adjud
Tișița
Tecuci
Bârlad
Huși
Chișinău
Orhei
Bălți
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Bacău
Roman
Pașcani
Târgu Frumos
Cotnari
Hârlău
Flămânzi
Botoșani
Dorohoi
04:20
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
05:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
05:45
Predeal
Azuga
Bușteni
Sinaia
Comarnic
Câmpina
Florești
Blejoi
Ploiești
Albești-Paleologu
Urziceni
Manasia
Alexeni
Ion Roată
Malu
Munteni Buzău
Căzănești
Ciochina
Andrășești
Perieți
Slobozia
Țăndărei
Giurgeni
Hârșova
Crucea
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Constanța
05:50
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
06:00
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Bacău Aeroport
Bacău
Roman
Moțca
Pașcani
Vadu Moldovei
Târgu Neamț
Fălticeni
Suceava
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Covasna
06:30
Stupini
07:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Hoghiz
Rupea
Sighișoara
Bălăușeri
Acățari
Aeroport Târgu Mureș
Târgu-Mureș
Reghin
Bistrița
Sibiu International Airport
Onești
Adjud
Podu Turcului
Bârlad
Huși
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Mediaș
Sighișoara
Târgu-Mureș
Reghin
Bistrița
Vatra Dornei
Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Gura Humorului
Suceava
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Bacău
Zăpodia
Dragomirești
Ivănești
Hârșoveni
Laza
Pușcași
Rediu
Vaslui
Muntenii de Jos
Băcăoani
Secuia
Crasna
Huși
Otopeni Aeroport
07:50
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
08:30
Stupini
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Covasna
Piatra Neamț
08:40
GENESE TRANSPORT
Rupea
Sighișoara
Târgu-Mureș
Turda
Cluj Napoca
09:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Ojdula
Greșu
Lepșa
Tulnici
Negrilești
Bârsești
Topești
Valea Sării
Colacu
Tichiriș
Vidra
Bolotești
Focșani
Garoafa
Tișița
Cosmești
Tecuci
RBT Turistic Line
Sighișoara
Târgu-Mureș
Câmpia Turzii
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Hărman
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Brețcu
Onești
Bacău
Roznov
Piatra Neamț
Bicaz
09:30
Brianna Tour
Târgu-Mureș
Grup Atyc
Brașov
Timișu de Jos
Predeal
Azuga
Bușteni
Poiana țapului
Sinaia
Moroeni
Glod
Pietroșița
Dealu Mare
Buciumeni
Fieni
Moțăeni
Pucioasa
Lăculețe-Gară
Doicești
Aninoasa
Târgoviște
09:50
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Alba Iulia
Teiuș
Aiud
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Florești
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Alba Iulia
Teiuș
Aiud
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Florești
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
10:00
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Covasna
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Alba Iulia
Teiuș
Aiud
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Florești
10:30
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Târgu Ocna
Onești
Bacău Aeroport
Bacău
Roman
Piatra Neamț
Târgu Neamț
Pașcani
Moțca
Vadu Moldovei
Fălticeni
Suceava
Suceava Aeroport
11:00
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Târgu Secuiesc
Brețcu
Hârja
Oituz
Onești
Livezi
Sănduleni
Bacău
Roman
Săbăoani
Miclăușeni
Strunga
Târgu Frumos
Bălțați
Podu Iloaiei
Iași
Otopeni Aeroport
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Alba Iulia
Teiuș
Aiud
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Florești
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Târgu Secuiesc
Brețcu
Oituz
Onești
Adjud
Mărășești
Tișița
Focșani
Vulturu
Hanu Conache
Galați
Brăila
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Alba Iulia
Teiuș
Aiud
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Florești
11:15
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Adjud
Focșani
Galați
Brăila
11:25
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Deva
Lugoj
Timișoara
Arad
12:00
Sibiu International Airport
12:50
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Adjud
Focșani
Tecuci
Brăila
Galați
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
13:00
Ghimbav
Codlea
Perșani
Făgăraș
Voila
Sâmbăta de Jos
Olteț
Ucea de Jos
Arpașu de Jos
Avrig
Sibiu
Saliste
Miercurea Sibiului
Sebeș
Șibot
Orăștie
Simeria
Deva
Otopeni Aeroport
Stupini
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Covasna
13:15
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Târgu Secuiesc
Brețcu
Hârja
Oituz
Onești
Livezi
Sănduleni
Bacău
Roman
Săbăoani
Miclăușeni
Strunga
Târgu Frumos
Bălțați
Podu Iloaiei
Iași
13:20
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Adjud
Focșani
Tecuci
Brăila
Galați
13:30
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Ojdula
Greșu
Lepșa
Tulnici
Negrilești
Bârsești
Topești
Valea Sării
Colacu
Tichiriș
Vidra
Bolotești
Focșani
Garoafa
Tișița
Cosmești
Tecuci
14:00
Hoghiz
Rupea
Sighișoara
Bălăușeri
Acățari
Aeroport Târgu Mureș
Târgu-Mureș
Reghin
Bistrița
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Bacău
Zăpodia
Dragomirești
Ivănești
Hârșoveni
Laza
Pușcași
Rediu
Vaslui
Muntenii de Jos
Băcăoani
Secuia
Crasna
Huși
14:30
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Orăștie
Deva
Lugoj
Timișoara
14:45
Grup Atyc
Predeal
Azuga
Bușteni
Sinaia
Moroeni
Fieni
Pucioasa
Târgoviște
15:00
Arad
Otopeni Aeroport
Sibiu International Airport
15:20
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
15:30
Stupini
16:00
BEPS TRAVEL
Swords
Newbridge
Kildare
Drogheda
Portlaoise
Dundalk
Newry
Roscrea
Portadown
Nenagh
Dungannon
Cookstown
Limerick
Shannon
Maghera
Antrim
Lisburn
Belfast
Győr
Bratislava
Malacky
Brno
Jihlava
Humpolec
Praga
Plzeň
Amberg
Nürnberg
Ansbach
Crailsheim
Heilbronn
Sinsheim
Heidelberg
Mannheim
Kaiserslautern
Homburg
Saarbrücken
Saarlouis
Luxembourg
Metz
Verdun-sur-Meuse
Châlons-en-champagne
Reims
Château-Thierry
Paris
Dreux
Sées
Argentan
Falaise
Caen
Bayeux
Valognes
Cherbourg
Wexford
Waterford
Kilkenny
Carlow
Naas
Dublin
Otopeni Aeroport
BEPS TRAVEL
Zug
Baden
Chur
Augsburg
Günzburg
Lucerne
Aarau
Ulm
Oftringen
Thun
Basel
Göppingen
Brig
Stuttgart
Visp
Solothurn
Delémont
Sion
Tübingen
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Martigny-Combe
Reutlingen
Balingen
Yverdon-les-Bains
Rottweil
Villingen-Schwenningen
Tuttlingen
Singen
Konstanz
Győr
Viena
Sankt Pölten
Linz
Wels
München
Memmingen
Biberach an der Riß
Ravensburg
Wangen im Allgäu
Lindau
Dornbirn
Sankt Gallen
Wil
Winterthur
Zürich
Biel
Berna
Neuchâtel
Fribourg
Montreux
Lausanne
Geneva
BEPS TRAVEL
Hamar
Malmö
Vejle
Horsens
Helsingborg
Lillehammer
Brande
Halmstad
Göteborg
Herning
Holstebro
Uddevalla
Strömstad
Ikast
Sarpsborg
Silkeborg
Fredrikstad
Skanderborg
Århus
Moss
Viborg
Oslo
Randers
Drammen
Tønsberg
Hobro
Sandefjord
Hadsund
Støvring
Larvik
Porsgrunn
Aalborg
Tvedestrand
Arendal
Grimstad
Lillesand
Søgne
Győr
Mandal
Bratislava
Stavanger
Malacky
Haugesund
Bergen
Brno
Jihlava
Humpolec
Praga
Ústí nad Labem
Dresda
Leipzig
Berlin
Rostock
Hamburg
Neumünster
Kiel
Rendsburg
Schleswig
Flensburg
Søndenbro
Åbenrå
Haderslev
Kolding
Fredericia
Odense
Slagelse
Køge
Copenhagen
BEPS TRAVEL
Debrecen
Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL
Reading
Luton
Oxford
Milton Keynes
Swindon
Bedford
Cambridge
Cheltenham
Peterborough
Hereford
Kettering
Northampton
Coventry
Leicester
Worcester
Birmingham
Loughborough
Derby
Wolverhampton
Telford
Nottingham
Mansfield
Stoke on Trent
Chesterfield
Crewe
Manchester
Sheffield
Warrington
Doncaster
Liverpool
Bradford
Leeds
Wigan
Kingston upon Hull
Blackburn
Preston
York
Darlington
Blackpool
Middlesbrough
Lancaster
Kendal
Durham
Sunderland
Penrith
Newcastle upon Tyne
Carlisle
Dumfries
Edinburgh
Livingston
Glasgow
Kirkcaldy
Dunfermline
Falkirk
Stirling
Dunblane
Perth
Dundee
Stonehaven
Aberdeen
Győr
Bratislava
Malacky
Brno
Jihlava
Humpolec
Praga
Chomutov
Chemnitz
Zwickau
Gera
Jena
Erfurt
Eisenach
Bad Hersfeld
Giesen
Dillenburg
Siegen
Olpe
Koln
Düren
Aachen
Liège
Namur
Charleroi
Mons
Tournai
Kortrijk
Lille
Dunkerque
Calais
Dover
Canterbury
Maidstone
Londra
Otopeni Aeroport
16:30
BEPS TRAVEL
Swords
Newbridge
Drogheda
Kildare
Portlaoise
Dundalk
Newry
Roscrea
Portadown
Nenagh
Dungannon
Cookstown
Limerick
Shannon
Maghera
Antrim
Lisburn
Belfast
Győr
Bratislava
Malacky
Brno
Jihlava
Humpolec
Praga
Plzeň
Amberg
Nürnberg
Ansbach
Crailsheim
Heilbronn
Sinsheim
Heidelberg
Mannheim
Kaiserslautern
Homburg
Saarbrücken
Saarlouis
Luxembourg
Metz
Verdun-sur-Meuse
Châlons-en-champagne
Reims
Château-Thierry
Paris
Dreux
Sées
Argentan
Falaise
Caen
Bayeux
Valognes
Cherbourg
Wexford
Waterford
Kilkenny
Carlow
Naas
Dublin
BEPS TRAVEL
Baden
Chur
Augsburg
Zug
Günzburg
Lucerne
Aarau
Oftringen
Thun
Ulm
Göppingen
Brig
Basel
Stuttgart
Visp
Solothurn
Delémont
Sion
Tübingen
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Martigny-Combe
Reutlingen
Balingen
Yverdon-les-Bains
Rottweil
Villingen-Schwenningen
Tuttlingen
Singen
Konstanz
Győr
Viena
Sankt Pölten
Linz
Wels
München
Memmingen
Biberach an der Riß
Ravensburg
Wangen im Allgäu
Lindau
Dornbirn
Sankt Gallen
Wil
Winterthur
Zürich
Biel
Berna
Neuchâtel
Fribourg
Montreux
Lausanne
Geneva
BEPS TRAVEL
Malmö
Vejle
Hamar
Helsingborg
Lillehammer
Horsens
Brande
Halmstad
Göteborg
Herning
Uddevalla
Holstebro
Ikast
Strömstad
Sarpsborg
Silkeborg
Fredrikstad
Skanderborg
Moss
Århus
Oslo
Viborg
Randers
Drammen
Tønsberg
Hobro
Hadsund
Sandefjord
Larvik
Støvring
Aalborg
Porsgrunn
Tvedestrand
Arendal
Grimstad
Lillesand
Søgne
Győr
Mandal
Stavanger
Bratislava
Haugesund
Malacky
Bergen
Brno
Jihlava
Humpolec
Praga
Ústí nad Labem
Dresda
Leipzig
Berlin
Rostock
Hamburg
Neumünster
Kiel
Rendsburg
Schleswig
Flensburg
Søndenbro
Åbenrå
Haderslev
Kolding
Fredericia
Odense
Slagelse
Køge
Copenhagen
BEPS TRAVEL
Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL
Luton
Reading
Milton Keynes
Oxford
Swindon
Bedford
Cambridge
Cheltenham
Peterborough
Kettering
Hereford
Northampton
Coventry
Worcester
Leicester
Birmingham
Loughborough
Derby
Wolverhampton
Telford
Nottingham
Mansfield
Stoke on Trent
Crewe
Chesterfield
Manchester
Sheffield
Warrington
Doncaster
Bradford
Liverpool
Leeds
Wigan
Kingston upon Hull
Blackburn
York
Preston
Blackpool
Darlington
Lancaster
Middlesbrough
Durham
Kendal
Sunderland
Penrith
Carlisle
Newcastle upon Tyne
Dumfries
Edinburgh
Livingston
Glasgow
Kirkcaldy
Dunfermline
Falkirk
Stirling
Dunblane
Perth
Dundee
Stonehaven
Aberdeen
Győr
Bratislava
Malacky
Brno
Jihlava
Humpolec
Praga
Chomutov
Chemnitz
Zwickau
Gera
Jena
Erfurt
Eisenach
Bad Hersfeld
Giesen
Dillenburg
Siegen
Olpe
Koln
Düren
Aachen
Liège
Namur
Charleroi
Mons
Tournai
Kortrijk
Lille
Dunkerque
Calais
Dover
Canterbury
Maidstone
Londra
16:40
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Adjud
Focșani
Galați
Brăila
16:45
Ghimbav
Codlea
Perșani
Făgăraș
Voila
Sâmbăta de Jos
Olteț
Ucea de Jos
Arpașu de Jos
Avrig
Sibiu
Grup Atyc
Hărman
Ozun
Cernat
Târgu Secuiesc
Lemnia
Brețcu
Poiana Sărată
Oituz
Onești
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Adjud
Tișița
Focșani
Nanesti
Galați
Brăila
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Târgu Secuiesc
Brețcu
Oituz
Onești
Adjud
Mărășești
Tișița
Focșani
Vulturu
Hanu Conache
Galați
Brăila
16:50
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
17:00
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Covasna
17:30
Otopeni Aeroport
17:35
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
18:00
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Deva
Timișoara
Arad
Budapesta
Bratislava
Brno
Praga
Plzeň
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Bacău Aeroport
Bacău
Roman
Moțca
Pașcani
Vadu Moldovei
Târgu Neamț
Fălticeni
Suceava
18:15
Grup Atyc
Predeal
Azuga
Bușteni
Sinaia
Moroeni
Fieni
Pucioasa
Târgoviște
18:20
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
GENESE TRANSPORT
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Adjud
Tișița
Focșani
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
18:35
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
19:00
Otopeni Aeroport
19:30
Stupini
20:00
RBT Turistic Line
Onești
Adjud
Tișița
Focșani
Tecuci
Brăila
Galați
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Covasna
20:20
Bran
Bran
20:50
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
21:30
Otopeni Aeroport
22:00
Stupini
22:20
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
22:30
TransMarian Braila
Budapesta
Brno
Praga
Dresda
Berlin
Hamburg
Neumünster
Flensburg
Padborg
Kolding
Odense
Copenhagen
Malmö
Landskrona
Helsingborg
Växjö
Halmstad
Varberg
Göteborg
Borås
Jönköping
Linköping
Norrköping
Nyköping
Stockholm
TransMarian Braila
Lens
Arras
Amiens
Beauvais
Paris
Rouen
Caen
Rennes
Antwerp
Breda
Dordrecht
Rotterdam
Haga
Eindhoven
Amsterdam
Utrecht
23:30
TransMarian Braila
Viena
Linz
Suben
Deggendorf
Regensburg
Nürnberg
Frankfurt
Koln
Dortmund
Düsseldorf
Essen
Hagen
Duisburg
Aachen
Stuttgart
Liège
Bruxelles
Lille
Calais
Dunkerque
Dover
Londra
Ipswich
Peterborough
Luton
Milton Keynes
Northampton
Coventry
Birmingham
Manchester
Liverpool
Otopeni Aeroport
23:50
Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
Sosiri în PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R
De la
Ora
BEPS TRAVEL
Chur
Yverdon-les-Bains
Martigny-Combe
Geneva
Konstanz
Singen
Lausanne
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sion
Montreux
Visp
Delémont
Tuttlingen
Fribourg
Brig
Solothurn
Villingen-Schwenningen
Rottweil
Thun
Basel
Berna
Oftringen
Neuchâtel
Lucerne
Balingen
Biel
Zug
Aarau
Reutlingen
Tübingen
Baden
Zürich
Winterthur
Stuttgart
Wil
Göppingen
Ulm
Sankt Gallen
Günzburg
Dornbirn
Lindau
Augsburg
Wangen im Allgäu
Ravensburg
Biberach an der Riß
Memmingen
München
Wels
Linz
Sankt Pölten
Viena
Győr
00:00
BEPS TRAVEL
Bergen
Aalborg
Lillehammer
Haugesund
Støvring
Hamar
Stavanger
Hadsund
Hobro
Mandal
Randers
Søgne
Viborg
Lillesand
Århus
Grimstad
Arendal
Skanderborg
Silkeborg
Tvedestrand
Ikast
Porsgrunn
Holstebro
Larvik
Herning
Sandefjord
Brande
Tønsberg
Drammen
Horsens
Vejle
Oslo
Moss
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg
Strömstad
Uddevalla
Göteborg
Halmstad
Helsingborg
Malmö
Copenhagen
Køge
Slagelse
Odense
Fredericia
Kolding
Haderslev
Åbenrå
Søndenbro
Flensburg
Schleswig
Rendsburg
Kiel
Neumünster
Hamburg
Rostock
Berlin
Leipzig
Dresda
Ústí nad Labem
Praga
Humpolec
Jihlava
Brno
Malacky
Bratislava
Győr
BEPS TRAVEL
Budapesta
Debrecen
BEPS TRAVEL
Londra
Glasgow
Aberdeen
Stonehaven
Maidstone
Dumfries
Canterbury
Carlisle
Dundee
Penrith
Dover
Perth
Calais
Dunblane
Kendal
Stirling
Lancaster
Dunkerque
Falkirk
Blackpool
Lille
Preston
Kortrijk
Dunfermline
Kirkcaldy
Blackburn
Tournai
Livingston
Wigan
Mons
Edinburgh
Liverpool
Charleroi
Warrington
Namur
Newcastle upon Tyne
Liège
Sunderland
Manchester
Aachen
Crewe
Durham
Düren
Stoke on Trent
Middlesbrough
Koln
Telford
Darlington
Wolverhampton
York
Olpe
Siegen
Kingston upon Hull
Birmingham
Leeds
Worcester
Dillenburg
Giesen
Bradford
Hereford
Doncaster
Cheltenham
Bad Hersfeld
Eisenach
Sheffield
Swindon
Chesterfield
Erfurt
Mansfield
Jena
Oxford
Gera
Nottingham
Reading
Derby
Zwickau
Loughborough
Chemnitz
Chomutov
Leicester
Coventry
Praga
Humpolec
Northampton
Kettering
Jihlava
Brno
Peterborough
Cambridge
Malacky
Bratislava
Bedford
Milton Keynes
Győr
Luton
BEPS TRAVEL
Belfast
Shannon
Limerick
Lisburn
Antrim
Nenagh
Maghera
Cookstown
Roscrea
Dungannon
Portlaoise
Portadown
Kildare
Newry
Newbridge
Dundalk
Drogheda
Swords
Dublin
Naas
Carlow
Kilkenny
Waterford
Wexford
Cherbourg
Valognes
Bayeux
Caen
Falaise
Argentan
Sées
Dreux
Paris
Château-Thierry
Reims
Châlons-en-champagne
Verdun-sur-Meuse
Metz
Luxembourg
Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
Homburg
Kaiserslautern
Mannheim
Heidelberg
Sinsheim
Heilbronn
Crailsheim
Ansbach
Nürnberg
Amberg
Plzeň
Praga
Humpolec
Jihlava
Brno
Malacky
Bratislava
Győr
Otopeni Aeroport
00:20
Ghimbav
00:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara
00:45
Feldioara
Râşnov
00:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman
01:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Otopeni Aeroport
02:20
Ghimbav
02:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara
02:45
Feldioara
Râşnov
02:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman
03:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Otopeni Aeroport
03:50
Plzeň
Praga
Brno
Bratislava
Budapesta
Arad
Timișoara
Deva
Sebeș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
04:00
TransMarian Braila
Amsterdam
Haga
Rotterdam
Dordrecht
Breda
Antwerp
Rennes
Paris
TransMarian Braila
Liverpool
Manchester
Birmingham
Coventry
Northampton
Milton Keynes
Luton
Londra
Dover
Dunkerque
Calais
Lille
Bruxelles
Liège
Duisburg
Aachen
Koln
Frankfurt
Nürnberg
Regensburg
Deggendorf
Suben
Linz
Viena
TransMarian Braila
Stockholm
Nyköping
Norrköping
Linköping
Jönköping
Borås
Göteborg
Växjö
Halmstad
Helsingborg
Landskrona
Malmö
Copenhagen
Odense
Kolding
Padborg
Flensburg
Neumünster
Hamburg
Berlin
Dresda
Praga
Brno
Budapesta
Codlea
Ghimbav
Ghimbav
04:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara
04:45
Feldioara
Râşnov
04:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman
05:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Otopeni Aeroport
05:20
Otopeni Aeroport
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
05:45
Arad
06:30
Ghimbav
06:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara
06:45
Feldioara
Râşnov
06:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman
07:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Otopeni Aeroport
07:20
Brianna Tour
Târgu-Mureș
08:30
Ghimbav
08:40
GENESE TRANSPORT
Focșani
Tișița
Adjud
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara
08:45
Feldioara
Râşnov
08:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Pucioasa
Fieni
Moroeni
Sinaia
Bușteni
Azuga
Predeal
09:00
Hărman
Zărnești
RBT Turistic Line
Galați
Brăila
Tecuci
Focșani
Tișița
Adjud
Onești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Otopeni Aeroport
09:20
Grup Atyc
Onești
Oituz
Poiana Sărată
Brețcu
Lemnia
Târgu Secuiesc
Cernat
Ozun
Hărman
Brașov
09:30
BEPS TRAVEL
Martigny-Combe
Geneva
Konstanz
Chur
Yverdon-les-Bains
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sion
Singen
Lausanne
Montreux
Visp
Delémont
Tuttlingen
Solothurn
Villingen-Schwenningen
Fribourg
Brig
Thun
Basel
Berna
Rottweil
Neuchâtel
Lucerne
Balingen
Oftringen
Aarau
Reutlingen
Zug
Biel
Baden
Zürich
Tübingen
Winterthur
Stuttgart
Göppingen
Wil
Ulm
Sankt Gallen
Dornbirn
Günzburg
Lindau
Augsburg
Wangen im Allgäu
Ravensburg
Biberach an der Riß
Memmingen
München
Wels
Linz
Sankt Pölten
Viena
Győr
BEPS TRAVEL
Bergen
Aalborg
Lillehammer
Hamar
Haugesund
Støvring
Hadsund
Stavanger
Hobro
Mandal
Randers
Søgne
Lillesand
Viborg
Grimstad
Århus
Arendal
Skanderborg
Silkeborg
Tvedestrand
Porsgrunn
Ikast
Holstebro
Larvik
Herning
Sandefjord
Tønsberg
Brande
Drammen
Horsens
Vejle
Oslo
Moss
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg
Strömstad
Uddevalla
Göteborg
Halmstad
Helsingborg
Malmö
Copenhagen
Køge
Slagelse
Odense
Fredericia
Kolding
Haderslev
Åbenrå
Søndenbro
Flensburg
Schleswig
Rendsburg
Kiel
Neumünster
Hamburg
Rostock
Berlin
Leipzig
Dresda
Ústí nad Labem
Praga
Humpolec
Jihlava
Brno
Malacky
Bratislava
Győr
BEPS TRAVEL
Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL
Londra
Glasgow
Aberdeen
Stonehaven
Maidstone
Dumfries
Canterbury
Carlisle
Dundee
Perth
Dover
Penrith
Kendal
Calais
Dunblane
Lancaster
Dunkerque
Stirling
Lille
Blackpool
Falkirk
Preston
Dunfermline
Kortrijk
Blackburn
Kirkcaldy
Tournai
Livingston
Mons
Wigan
Charleroi
Liverpool
Edinburgh
Namur
Warrington
Newcastle upon Tyne
Sunderland
Manchester
Liège
Durham
Aachen
Crewe
Düren
Stoke on Trent
Middlesbrough
Koln
Telford
Darlington
Wolverhampton
York
Olpe
Birmingham
Kingston upon Hull
Siegen
Dillenburg
Leeds
Worcester
Giesen
Hereford
Bradford
Cheltenham
Bad Hersfeld
Doncaster
Sheffield
Eisenach
Chesterfield
Swindon
Erfurt
Jena
Mansfield
Oxford
Nottingham
Reading
Gera
Derby
Zwickau
Loughborough
Chemnitz
Leicester
Chomutov
Praga
Coventry
Northampton
Humpolec
Kettering
Jihlava
Peterborough
Brno
Malacky
Cambridge
Bratislava
Bedford
Milton Keynes
Győr
Luton
BEPS TRAVEL
Belfast
Shannon
Limerick
Lisburn
Nenagh
Antrim
Maghera
Roscrea
Cookstown
Dungannon
Portlaoise
Kildare
Portadown
Newry
Newbridge
Dundalk
Drogheda
Swords
Dublin
Naas
Carlow
Kilkenny
Waterford
Wexford
Cherbourg
Valognes
Bayeux
Caen
Falaise
Argentan
Sées
Dreux
Paris
Château-Thierry
Reims
Châlons-en-champagne
Verdun-sur-Meuse
Metz
Luxembourg
Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
Homburg
Kaiserslautern
Mannheim
Heidelberg
Sinsheim
Heilbronn
Crailsheim
Ansbach
Nürnberg
Amberg
Plzeň
Praga
Humpolec
Jihlava
Brno
Malacky
Bratislava
Győr
Brăila
Galați
Hanu Conache
Focșani
Tișița
Adjud
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Sfântu-Gheorghe
09:50
Brăila
Galați
Focșani
Adjud
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Brăila
Galați
Hanu Conache
Vulturu
Focșani
Tișița
Mărășești
Adjud
Onești
Oituz
Brețcu
Târgu Secuiesc
Sfântu-Gheorghe
10:00
Ghimbav
10:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara
10:45
Feldioara
Râşnov
10:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Deva
Simeria
Orăștie
Șibot
Sebeș
Miercurea Sibiului
Saliste
Sibiu
Avrig
Arpașu de Jos
Ucea de Jos
Olteț
Sâmbăta de Jos
Voila
Făgăraș
Perșani
Codlea
Ghimbav
11:00
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Brăila
Galați
Focșani
Adjud
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Florești
Cluj Napoca
Turda
Aiud
Teiuș
Alba Iulia
Sebeș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
Brăila
Galați
Hanu Conache
Vulturu
Focșani
Tișița
Mărășești
Adjud
Onești
Oituz
Brețcu
Târgu Secuiesc
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Florești
Cluj Napoca
Turda
Aiud
Teiuș
Alba Iulia
Sebeș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
11:15
Tecuci
Cosmești
Tișița
Garoafa
Focșani
Bolotești
Vidra
Tichiriș
Colacu
Valea Sării
Topești
Bârsești
Negrilești
Tulnici
Lepșa
Greșu
Ojdula
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
11:20
Galați
Brăila
Tecuci
Focșani
Adjud
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
11:25
Huși
Bârlad
Podu Turcului
Adjud
Onești
11:50
Bistrița
Reghin
Târgu-Mureș
Aeroport Târgu Mureș
Acățari
Bălăușeri
Sighișoara
Rupea
Hoghiz
12:00
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Suceava
Fălticeni
Vadu Moldovei
Târgu Neamț
Moțca
Pașcani
Roman
Bacău
Bacău Aeroport
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Otopeni Aeroport
12:20
Otopeni Aeroport
Ghimbav
12:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara
12:45
Feldioara
Râşnov
12:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL
Timișoara
Lugoj
Deva
Orăștie
Sebeș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
Iași
Podu Iloaiei
Bălțați
Târgu Frumos
Strunga
Miclăușeni
Săbăoani
Roman
Bacău
Sănduleni
Livezi
Onești
Oituz
Hârja
Brețcu
Târgu Secuiesc
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
13:00
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Huși
Crasna
Secuia
Băcăoani
Muntenii de Jos
Vaslui
Rediu
Pușcași
Laza
Hârșoveni
Ivănești
Dragomirești
Zăpodia
Bacău
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Sibiu
Avrig
Arpașu de Jos
Ucea de Jos
Olteț
Voila
Făgăraș
Perșani
Codlea
Ghimbav
13:15
Arad
Timișoara
Lugoj
Deva
Sebeș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
13:20
Sibiu International Airport
13:30
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Pucioasa
Fieni
Moroeni
Sinaia
Bușteni
Azuga
Predeal
14:30
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL
Galați
Brăila
Tecuci
Focșani
Adjud
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Ghimbav
14:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara
14:45
Feldioara
Otopeni Aeroport
14:50
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman
15:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Sibiu International Airport
15:30
Dorohoi
Botoșani
Flămânzi
Hârlău
Cotnari
Târgu Frumos
Pașcani
Roman
Bacău
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Ghimbav
15:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara
15:45
Feldioara
Râşnov
15:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman
16:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Otopeni Aeroport
16:20
Tecuci
Cosmești
Tișița
Garoafa
Focșani
Bolotești
Vidra
Tichiriș
Colacu
Valea Sării
Topești
Bârsești
Negrilești
Tulnici
Lepșa
Greșu
Ojdula
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
16:40
Florești
Cluj Napoca
Turda
Aiud
Teiuș
Alba Iulia
Sebeș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
Iași
Bălțați
Târgu Frumos
Strunga
Miclăușeni
Săbăoani
Roman
Bacău
Sănduleni
Livezi
Onești
Oituz
Hârja
Brețcu
Târgu Secuiesc
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
16:45
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe
Pucioasa
Moțăeni
Fieni
Buciumeni
Dealu Mare
Pietroșița
Moroeni
Glod
Sinaia
Poiana țapului
Bușteni
Azuga
Predeal
Timișu de Jos
Florești
Cluj Napoca
Turda
Aiud
Teiuș
Alba Iulia
Sebeș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
Florești
Cluj Napoca
Turda
Aiud
Teiuș
Alba Iulia
Sebeș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
Suceava
Gura Humorului
Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Vatra Dornei
Bistrița
Reghin
Târgu-Mureș
Sighișoara
Mediaș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
17:00
Ghimbav
17:20
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Râşnov
17:30
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Feldioara
Bicaz
Piatra Neamț
Roznov
Bacău
Onești
Brețcu
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman
17:35
Otopeni Aeroport
17:50
Otopeni Aeroport
Bălți
Orhei
Chișinău
Huși
Bârlad
Tecuci
Tișița
Adjud
Onești
18:00
Bistrița
Reghin
Târgu-Mureș
Aeroport Târgu Mureș
Acățari
Bălăușeri
Sighișoara
Rupea
Hoghiz
GENESE TRANSPORT
Cluj Napoca
Turda
Târgu-Mureș
Sighișoara
Rupea
18:20
Sibiu International Airport
18:30
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Suceava
Fălticeni
Târgu Neamț
Piatra Neamț
Roman
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Suceava
Fălticeni
Vadu Moldovei
Târgu Neamț
Moțca
Pașcani
Roman
Bacău
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Constanța
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Crucea
Hârșova
Giurgeni
Țăndărei
Slobozia
Perieți
Andrășești
Ciochina
Căzănești
Munteni Buzău
Malu
Ion Roată
Alexeni
Manasia
Urziceni
Albești-Paleologu
Ploiești
Blejoi
Florești
Câmpina
Comarnic
Sinaia
Bușteni
Predeal
18:35
Feldioara
18:45
Huși
Crasna
Secuia
Băcăoani
Muntenii de Jos
Vaslui
Rediu
Pușcași
Laza
Hârșoveni
Ivănești
Dragomirești
Zăpodia
Bacău
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Feldioara
Ghimbav
18:50
Râşnov
Cristian
Ghimbav
Codlea
19:00
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Bran
Poiana Brașov
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
RBT Turistic Line
Cluj Napoca
Turda
Câmpia Turzii
Târgu-Mureș
Sighișoara
20:00
Otopeni Aeroport
20:20
Ghimbav
21:20
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Râşnov
21:30
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Sibiu International Airport
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Feldioara
Otopeni Aeroport
21:50
Otopeni Aeroport
23:20
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Râşnov
23:30
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
CARDINALLE TRAVEL
Suceava
Fălticeni
Vadu Moldovei
Târgu Neamț
Moțca
Pașcani
Roman
Bacău
Bacău Aeroport
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Feldioara