PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R Brasov , Romania

Bulevardul Garii 7, Brasov, Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R

Ora Către
00:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
01:00 Otopeni Aeroport
01:10 Stupini
01:30 Sibiu International Airport
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
02:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
03:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
03:30 Stupini
04:00 Chișinău Orhei Bălți
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Roman Pașcani Târgu Frumos Cotnari Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani Dorohoi
04:20 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
04:30 Ghimbav Codlea
05:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
05:30 Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
05:45 Predeal Azuga Bușteni Sinaia Comarnic Câmpina Florești Blejoi Ploiești Albești-Paleologu Urziceni Manasia Alexeni Ion Roată Malu Munteni Buzău Căzănești Ciochina Andrășești Perieți Slobozia Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Crucea Mihail Kogălniceanu Constanța
05:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
06:00 Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Aeroport Bacău Roman Moțca Pașcani Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Fălticeni Suceava
Covasna
06:30 Stupini
07:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Hoghiz Rupea Sighișoara Bălăușeri Acățari Aeroport Târgu Mureș Târgu-Mureș Reghin Bistrița
Sibiu International Airport
Onești Adjud Podu Turcului Bârlad Huși
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Făgăraș Sibiu Mediaș Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Reghin Bistrița Vatra Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Zăpodia Dragomirești Ivănești Hârșoveni Laza Pușcași Rediu Vaslui Muntenii de Jos Băcăoani Secuia Crasna Huși
Otopeni Aeroport
07:30 Standard Transport Systems Aeroport Târgu Mureș Turda Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
07:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
08:00 Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
08:30 Stupini
Covasna Piatra Neamț
08:40 GENESE TRANSPORT Rupea Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Turda Cluj Napoca
09:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Ojdula Greșu Lepșa Tulnici Negrilești Bârsești Topești Valea Sării Colacu Tichiriș Vidra Bolotești Focșani Garoafa Tișița Cosmești Tecuci
RBT Turistic Line Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Câmpia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Hărman Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Onești Bacău Roznov Piatra Neamț Bicaz
Făgăraș Avrig Veștem Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Simeria Deva Margina Făget Lugoj Timișoara Arad Salonta Oradea Aeroport Băile Felix Oradea
09:30 Grup Atyc Brașov Timișu de Jos Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Moroeni Glod Pietroșița Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Moțăeni Pucioasa Lăculețe-Gară Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște
09:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
10:00 Covasna
Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
10:30 Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Târgu Ocna Onești Bacău Aeroport Bacău Roman Piatra Neamț Târgu Neamț Pașcani Moțca Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava Suceava Aeroport
11:00 Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja Oituz Onești Livezi Sănduleni Bacău Roman Săbăoani Miclăușeni Strunga Târgu Frumos Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași
Otopeni Aeroport
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
11:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
11:25 RazTur Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Deva Lugoj Timișoara Arad
12:00 Sibiu International Airport
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Onești Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Cotnari Hârlău Frumușica Flămânzi Copălău Botoșani Dorohoi Dumbrăvița Dragalina Smârdan Hudești Darabani
12:20 Perșani Făgăraș Sâmbăta de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig Veștem Sibiu Miercurea Sibiului Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Florești Gilău Căpușu Mare Huedin Ciucea Borod Aleșd Băile Felix Oradea Aeroport Oradea
12:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
13:00 Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebeș Șibot Orăștie Simeria Deva
Otopeni Aeroport
Stupini
Covasna
13:15 Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja Oituz Onești Livezi Sănduleni Bacău Roman Săbăoani Miclăușeni Strunga Târgu Frumos Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași
13:20 RazTur Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
13:30 Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Ojdula Greșu Lepșa Tulnici Negrilești Bârsești Topești Valea Sării Colacu Tichiriș Vidra Bolotești Focșani Garoafa Tișița Cosmești Tecuci
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
14:00 Hoghiz Rupea Sighișoara Bălăușeri Acățari Aeroport Târgu Mureș Târgu-Mureș Reghin Bistrița
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Zăpodia Dragomirești Ivănești Hârșoveni Laza Pușcași Rediu Vaslui Muntenii de Jos Băcăoani Secuia Crasna Huși
14:30 SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Deva Lugoj Timișoara
14:45 Grup Atyc Predeal Azuga Bușteni Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Târgoviște
15:00 Arad
Otopeni Aeroport
Sibiu International Airport
15:20 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
15:30 Stupini
Ghimbav Codlea
15:55 Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna
16:00 BEPS TRAVEL Swords Newbridge Kildare Drogheda Portlaoise Dundalk Newry Roscrea Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Cookstown Limerick Shannon Maghera Antrim Lisburn Belfast Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Plzeň Amberg Nürnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Heilbronn Sinsheim Heidelberg Mannheim Kaiserslautern Homburg Saarbrücken Saarlouis Luxembourg Metz Verdun-sur-Meuse Châlons-en-champagne Reims Château-Thierry Paris Dreux Sées Argentan Falaise Caen Bayeux Valognes Cherbourg Wexford Waterford Kilkenny Carlow Naas Dublin
Otopeni Aeroport
BEPS TRAVEL Augsburg Zug Baden Chur Aarau Günzburg Lucerne Thun Ulm Oftringen Göppingen Brig Basel Solothurn Stuttgart Visp Sion Tübingen Delémont La Chaux-de-Fonds Reutlingen Martigny-Combe Yverdon-les-Bains Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Győr Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
BEPS TRAVEL Malmö Vejle Hamar Horsens Helsingborg Lillehammer Halmstad Brande Herning Göteborg Uddevalla Holstebro Strömstad Ikast Sarpsborg Silkeborg Fredrikstad Skanderborg Moss Århus Viborg Oslo Drammen Randers Hobro Tønsberg Hadsund Sandefjord Larvik Støvring Porsgrunn Aalborg Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Győr Mandal Bratislava Stavanger Malacky Haugesund Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
BEPS TRAVEL Debrecen Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL Luton Reading Oxford Milton Keynes Swindon Bedford Cambridge Cheltenham Peterborough Hereford Kettering Northampton Coventry Leicester Worcester Loughborough Birmingham Derby Wolverhampton Telford Nottingham Mansfield Stoke on Trent Crewe Chesterfield Manchester Sheffield Warrington Doncaster Bradford Liverpool Leeds Wigan Blackburn Kingston upon Hull Preston York Darlington Blackpool Lancaster Middlesbrough Durham Kendal Penrith Sunderland Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne Edinburgh Dumfries Livingston Glasgow Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
16:30 BEPS TRAVEL Swords Newbridge Kildare Drogheda Portlaoise Dundalk Newry Roscrea Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Cookstown Limerick Maghera Shannon Antrim Lisburn Belfast Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Plzeň Amberg Nürnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Heilbronn Sinsheim Heidelberg Mannheim Kaiserslautern Homburg Saarbrücken Saarlouis Luxembourg Metz Verdun-sur-Meuse Châlons-en-champagne Reims Château-Thierry Paris Dreux Sées Argentan Falaise Caen Bayeux Valognes Cherbourg Wexford Waterford Kilkenny Carlow Naas Dublin
BEPS TRAVEL Zug Baden Chur Augsburg Günzburg Lucerne Aarau Ulm Oftringen Thun Basel Göppingen Brig Stuttgart Visp Solothurn Delémont Sion Tübingen La Chaux-de-Fonds Reutlingen Martigny-Combe Balingen Yverdon-les-Bains Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Győr Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
BEPS TRAVEL Hamar Malmö Vejle Horsens Helsingborg Lillehammer Brande Halmstad Göteborg Herning Holstebro Uddevalla Strömstad Ikast Sarpsborg Silkeborg Fredrikstad Skanderborg Århus Moss Viborg Oslo Randers Drammen Tønsberg Hobro Sandefjord Hadsund Støvring Larvik Porsgrunn Aalborg Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Mandal Győr Bratislava Stavanger Malacky Haugesund Bergen Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL Luton Reading Milton Keynes Oxford Bedford Swindon Cambridge Cheltenham Peterborough Hereford Kettering Northampton Coventry Worcester Leicester Loughborough Birmingham Derby Wolverhampton Telford Nottingham Stoke on Trent Mansfield Chesterfield Crewe Manchester Sheffield Warrington Doncaster Liverpool Bradford Leeds Wigan Kingston upon Hull Blackburn Preston York Darlington Blackpool Middlesbrough Lancaster Kendal Durham Sunderland Penrith Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Dumfries Edinburgh Livingston Glasgow Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
16:40 Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
16:45 Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig Sibiu
Grup Atyc Hărman Ozun Cernat Târgu Secuiesc Lemnia Brețcu Poiana Sărată Oituz Onești
Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani Nanesti Galați Brăila
Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
16:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
17:00 Covasna
Standard Transport Systems Aeroport Târgu Mureș Turda Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
17:30 Otopeni Aeroport
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
17:35 Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
18:00 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzeň
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Aeroport Bacău Roman Moțca Pașcani Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Fălticeni Suceava
18:15 Grup Atyc Predeal Azuga Bușteni Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Târgoviște
18:20 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
GENESE TRANSPORT Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
18:35 Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna
19:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
19:30 Stupini
20:00 RBT Turistic Line Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
Covasna
20:20 Bran
Bran
20:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
21:30 Otopeni Aeroport
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
22:00 Stupini
22:20 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman
22:30 Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumünster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Växjö Halmstad Varberg Göteborg Borås Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Stockholm
Lens Arras Amiens Beauvais Paris Rouen Caen Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
23:30 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Düsseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Stuttgart Liège Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Otopeni Aeroport
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
23:50 Ghimbav
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Săcele
Făgăraș
Feldioara
Hărman

Sosiri în PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R

De la Ora
BEPS TRAVEL Martigny-Combe Geneva Konstanz Chur Yverdon-les-Bains La Chaux-de-Fonds Sion Singen Lausanne Montreux Visp Delémont Tuttlingen Solothurn Villingen-Schwenningen Fribourg Brig Rottweil Thun Basel Berna Neuchâtel Lucerne Balingen Oftringen Aarau Reutlingen Biel Zug Baden Zürich Tübingen Winterthur Stuttgart Wil Göppingen Ulm Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Günzburg Augsburg Lindau Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena Győr 00:00
BEPS TRAVEL Bergen Aalborg Lillehammer Hamar Haugesund Støvring Hadsund Stavanger Hobro Mandal Randers Søgne Lillesand Viborg Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Silkeborg Tvedestrand Porsgrunn Ikast Holstebro Larvik Herning Sandefjord Tønsberg Brande Drammen Horsens Vejle Oslo Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta Debrecen
BEPS TRAVEL Glasgow Aberdeen Londra Maidstone Dumfries Stonehaven Dundee Carlisle Canterbury Penrith Dover Perth Calais Dunblane Kendal Stirling Lancaster Dunkerque Lille Falkirk Blackpool Preston Kortrijk Dunfermline Tournai Kirkcaldy Blackburn Wigan Mons Livingston Edinburgh Liverpool Charleroi Namur Newcastle upon Tyne Warrington Manchester Liège Sunderland Aachen Crewe Durham Düren Stoke on Trent Middlesbrough Telford Darlington Koln Wolverhampton York Olpe Siegen Kingston upon Hull Birmingham Worcester Dillenburg Leeds Bradford Hereford Giesen Doncaster Cheltenham Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Sheffield Chesterfield Erfurt Swindon Mansfield Oxford Jena Gera Nottingham Reading Zwickau Derby Loughborough Chemnitz Chomutov Leicester Praga Coventry Northampton Humpolec Kettering Jihlava Brno Peterborough Cambridge Malacky Bedford Bratislava Milton Keynes Győr Luton
BEPS TRAVEL Belfast Shannon Lisburn Limerick Nenagh Antrim Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Portlaoise Dungannon Portadown Kildare Newry Newbridge Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sées Dreux Paris Château-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrücken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Amberg Plzeň Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport 00:20
Ghimbav 00:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 00:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 00:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman 01:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Standard Transport Systems Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Turda 01:30
Otopeni Aeroport 02:20
Ghimbav 02:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 02:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 02:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman 03:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport 03:50
Plzeň Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta 04:00
Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Antwerp Rennes Paris
Liverpool Manchester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dover Dunkerque Calais Lille Bruxelles Liège Duisburg Aachen Koln Frankfurt Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Suben Linz Viena
Stockholm Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Borås Göteborg Växjö Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Copenhagen Odense Kolding Padborg Flensburg Neumünster Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Codlea Ghimbav
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 04:30
Darabani Hudești Smârdan Dragalina Dumbrăvița Dorohoi Botoșani Copălău Flămânzi Frumușica Hârlău Cotnari Târgu Frumos Roman Bacău Onești
Ghimbav 04:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 04:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 04:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman 05:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Otopeni Aeroport 05:20
Otopeni Aeroport
Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe 05:45
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 06:00
Arad 06:30
Ghimbav 06:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 06:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 06:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman 07:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Otopeni Aeroport 07:20
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 08:00
Ghimbav 08:40
GENESE TRANSPORT Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 08:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 08:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Pucioasa Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal 09:00
Hărman
Zărnești
RBT Turistic Line Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Otopeni Aeroport 09:20
Grup Atyc Onești Oituz Poiana Sărată Brețcu Lemnia Târgu Secuiesc Cernat Ozun Hărman Brașov 09:30
BEPS TRAVEL Konstanz Chur Yverdon-les-Bains Martigny-Combe Geneva Sion Singen Lausanne La Chaux-de-Fonds Montreux Visp Delémont Tuttlingen Villingen-Schwenningen Fribourg Brig Solothurn Basel Berna Rottweil Thun Balingen Oftringen Neuchâtel Lucerne Biel Zug Aarau Reutlingen Baden Zürich Tübingen Stuttgart Winterthur Göppingen Wil Sankt Gallen Ulm Dornbirn Günzburg Lindau Augsburg Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena Győr
BEPS TRAVEL Aalborg Lillehammer Bergen Haugesund Støvring Hamar Hadsund Stavanger Mandal Hobro Randers Søgne Lillesand Viborg Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Silkeborg Tvedestrand Ikast Porsgrunn Holstebro Larvik Sandefjord Herning Brande Tønsberg Horsens Drammen Vejle Oslo Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL Glasgow Aberdeen Londra Maidstone Dumfries Stonehaven Dundee Canterbury Carlisle Perth Dover Penrith Calais Dunblane Kendal Lancaster Dunkerque Stirling Blackpool Lille Falkirk Preston Dunfermline Kortrijk Tournai Kirkcaldy Blackburn Mons Wigan Livingston Charleroi Liverpool Edinburgh Newcastle upon Tyne Namur Warrington Sunderland Manchester Liège Aachen Crewe Durham Düren Stoke on Trent Middlesbrough Telford Darlington Koln Wolverhampton York Olpe Siegen Birmingham Kingston upon Hull Leeds Worcester Dillenburg Giesen Hereford Bradford Bad Hersfeld Doncaster Cheltenham Sheffield Eisenach Erfurt Chesterfield Swindon Mansfield Oxford Jena Reading Gera Nottingham Derby Zwickau Chemnitz Loughborough Chomutov Leicester Coventry Praga Northampton Humpolec Kettering Jihlava Brno Peterborough Cambridge Malacky Bratislava Bedford Milton Keynes Győr Luton
BEPS TRAVEL Shannon Belfast Limerick Lisburn Antrim Nenagh Maghera Roscrea Cookstown Dungannon Portlaoise Portadown Kildare Newry Newbridge Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sées Dreux Paris Château-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrücken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Amberg Plzeň Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe 09:50
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe 10:00
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 10:30
Ghimbav 10:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 10:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 10:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Deva Simeria Orăștie Șibot Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Sâmbăta de Jos Voila Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Ghimbav 11:00
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș 11:15
Tecuci Cosmești Tișița Garoafa Focșani Bolotești Vidra Tichiriș Colacu Valea Sării Topești Bârsești Negrilești Tulnici Lepșa Greșu Ojdula Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe 11:20
RazTur Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc 11:25
Huși Bârlad Podu Turcului Adjud Onești 11:50
Bistrița Reghin Târgu-Mureș Aeroport Târgu Mureș Acățari Bălăușeri Sighișoara Rupea Hoghiz 12:00
Suceava Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Moțca Pașcani Roman Bacău Bacău Aeroport Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Codlea Ghimbav
Huși Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui Rediu Pușcași Laza Hârșoveni Ivănești Dragomirești Zăpodia Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe 12:10
Otopeni Aeroport 12:20
Otopeni Aeroport
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 12:30
Ghimbav 12:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 12:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 12:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Timișoara Lugoj Deva Orăștie Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș
Iași Podu Iloaiei Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) 13:00
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Sibiu Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Voila Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Ghimbav 13:15
RazTur Arad Timișoara Lugoj Deva Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș 13:20
Sibiu International Airport 13:30
Oradea Aeroport Oradea Băile Felix Aleșd Borod Ciucea Huedin Căpușu Mare Gilău Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Sibiu Veștem Avrig Arpașu de Jos Sâmbăta de Jos Făgăraș Perșani Codlea
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Pucioasa Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal 14:30
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Ghimbav 14:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 14:45
Feldioara
Otopeni Aeroport 14:50
Râşnov
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman 15:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Dorohoi Botoșani Flămânzi Hârlău Cotnari Târgu Frumos Pașcani Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe 15:30
Ghimbav 15:40
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Feldioara 15:45
Feldioara
Râşnov 15:50
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Oradea Băile Felix Oradea Aeroport Salonta Arad Timișoara Lugoj Făget Margina Deva Simeria Orăștie Sebeș Sibiu Veștem Avrig Făgăraș 15:55
Hărman 16:00
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Otopeni Aeroport 16:20
Tecuci Cosmești Tișița Garoafa Focșani Bolotești Vidra Tichiriș Colacu Valea Sării Topești Bârsești Negrilești Tulnici Lepșa Greșu Ojdula Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe 16:40
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș
Iași Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) 16:45
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Aninoasa Doicești Lăculețe Pucioasa Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Jos
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș
Suceava Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrița Reghin Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș Sibiu Făgăraș 17:00
Standard Transport Systems Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Turda
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Ghimbav 17:20
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Râşnov 17:30
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Feldioara
Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara
Bicaz Piatra Neamț Roznov Bacău Onești Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe Hărman 17:35
Otopeni Aeroport 17:50
Otopeni Aeroport
Bălți Orhei Chișinău 18:00
Bistrița Reghin Târgu-Mureș Aeroport Târgu Mureș Acățari Bălăușeri Sighișoara Rupea Hoghiz
GENESE TRANSPORT Cluj Napoca Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Rupea 18:20
Sibiu International Airport 18:30
Suceava Fălticeni Târgu Neamț Piatra Neamț Roman Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Suceava Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Moțca Pașcani Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Constanța Mihail Kogălniceanu Crucea Hârșova Giurgeni Țăndărei Slobozia Perieți Andrășești Ciochina Căzănești Munteni Buzău Malu Ion Roată Alexeni Manasia Urziceni Albești-Paleologu Ploiești Blejoi Florești Câmpina Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Predeal 18:35
Huși Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui Rediu Pușcași Laza Hârșoveni Ivănești Dragomirești Zăpodia Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Feldioara 18:45
Feldioara
Ghimbav 18:50
Râşnov
Cristian
Ghimbav
Codlea 19:00
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Poiana Brașov
Bran
Bran
Poiana Brașov
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
RBT Turistic Line Cluj Napoca Turda Câmpia Turzii Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara 20:00
Otopeni Aeroport 20:20
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 21:00
Ghimbav 21:20
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Râşnov 21:30
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Sibiu International Airport
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Feldioara
Otopeni Aeroport 21:50
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 22:30
Otopeni Aeroport 23:20
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Ghimbav
Poiana Brașov
Râşnov 23:30
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sînpetru
Hărman
Feldioara
Zărnești
Săcele
Făgăraș
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Suceava Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Moțca Pașcani Roman Bacău Bacău Aeroport Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe
Bran
Făgăraș
Săcele
Hărman
Feldioara