PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R Brasov , Romania

Bulevardul Garii 7, Brasov, Romania

Open in Maps

Indulás PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R

Óra Által
00:51 Sacele
01:00 Otopeni Aeroport
01:10 Ghimbav
Rasnov
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sinpetru
Harman
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Fagaras
Sfantu Gheorghe
02:50 Sacele
03:30 Ghimbav
Rasnov
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sinpetru
Harman
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Fagaras
Sfantu Gheorghe
04:00 Otopeni Aeroport
04:21 Sacele
04:22 Fagaras
05:30 Erick Trans Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
05:45 Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina Ploiesti Urziceni Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
05:51 Sacele
06:30 Ghimbav
Rasnov
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sinpetru
Harman
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Fagaras
Sfantu Gheorghe
07:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Hoghiz Rupea Sighisoara Acatari Targu Mures Reghin Bistrita
07:10 Giltrans Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Namur Charleroi Mons Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Brighton Worthing Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Northampton Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Bath Weston-super-Mare Bridgwater Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Bridport Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Birmingham Burton upon Trent Wolverhampton Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Stoke on Trent Swansea Llanelli Carmarthen Milford Haven Exeter Exmouth Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Helston Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Bradford Chester Warrington Liverpool Manchester Bolton Southport Preston Blackburn Grimsby Sutton on Hull York Harrogate Blackpool Lancaster Scarborough Kendal Barrow in Furness Darlington Middlesbrough Durham Penrith Carlisle Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne
Giltrans Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Koblenz Trier Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Strasbourg Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Bremen Celle Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Hamburg Bern Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Flensburg
Giltrans Liege Hasselt Genk Bruxelles Gent Lierre Geel Antwerp Maastricht Roermond Venlo Weert Eindhoven Helmond Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Middelburg Vlissingen Nijmegen Oss Waalwijk Dordrecht Rotterdam Arnhem Ede Utrecht Amersfoort Apeldoorn Almelo Zwolle Kampen Almere-Buiten Haga Leiden Amsterdam Haarlem Hoorn Alkmaar Meppel Emmen Groningen
Giltrans Trieste Monfalcone San Giorgio di Nogaro Latisana Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Rovigo San Bonifacio Verona Ferrara Mantova Modena Bologna Rovereto Reggio nell'Emilia Imola Lugo Faenza Trento Ravenna Forli Parma Brescia Cesena Rimini Cremona Piacenza Prato Calenzano Bergamo Monza Bolzano Milano Pavia Arezzo Pesaro Senegalia Merano Ancona Novara Alessandria Tortona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Bressanone Genova Ascoli Piceno Recco Teramo Rapallo Pescara Chiavari Orvieto Sestri Levante Terni La Spezia Asti Bra Moncalieri Vipiteno Torino Rivoli Roma Brennero Frosinone Cassino Muhlen Vasto Termoli Caserta San Severo Massa Napoli Viareggio Pinerolo Cuneo Lucca Pisa Foggia Pontedera Livorno Cecina Avellino Piombino Grosseto Salerno Barletta Andria Bari Altamura Matera Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Scalea Castrovillari Bernalda Ginosa Policoro Gioia del Colle Martina Franca Taranto Ostuni Brindisi Manduria Lecce Corigliano Calabro Rossano Paola Rende Cosenza Cariati Ciro Marina San Giovanni in Fiore Crotone Petilia Policastro Cutro Isola di Capo Rizzuto Botricello Catanzaro Lamezia Terme Soverato Marina Badolato Stilo Monasterace Tropea Ricadi Rosarno Polistena Gioia Tauro Taurianova Siderno Marina Locri Palmi Bovalino Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Bova Marina Melito di Porto Salvo
08:21 Sacele
08:30 Ghimbav
Rasnov
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sinpetru
Harman
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Fagaras
Sfantu Gheorghe
08:55 GENESE Sighisoara Targu Mures Turda Cluj Napoca
09:00 Covasna Targu Secuiesc Ojdula Gresu Tulnici Negrilesti Valea Sarii Vidra Bolotesti Focsani Garoafa Tisita Cosmesti Tecuci
Sighisoara Targu Mures Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
09:10 GRUP ATYC Brasov Timisu De Jos Predeal Azuga Busteni Poiana Tapului Sinaia Moroeni Glod Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Gara Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste
09:15 Genese Sighisoara Targu Mures Turda Cluj Napoca
09:25 GRUP ATYC Timisu De Jos Predeal Azuga Busteni Poiana Tapului Sinaia Moroeni Glod Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Gara Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste
09:30 Brianna Tour Targu Mures
09:50 Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Floresti
Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Floresti
10:00 Otopeni Aeroport
10:30 Poiana Brasov
11:00 Reci Targu Secuiesc Bretcu Harja Oituz Onesti Livezi Sanduleni Bacau Roman Sabaoani Miclauseni Strunga Targu Frumos Baltati Podu Iloaiei Iasi
Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Floresti
Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Galati Braila
Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Floresti
11:15 Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Galati Braila
11:29 RazTravel Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Deva Arad Timisoara Lugoj
12:00 Erick Trans Fagaras Sibiu Deva Lugoj Timisoara Arad
Otopeni Aeroport
12:30 Covasna Targu Secuiesc Ojdula Gresu Tulnici Negrilesti Valea Sarii Vidra Bolotesti Focsani Garoafa Tisita Cosmesti Tecuci
12:51 Sacele
13:00 Ghimbav Codlea Persani Fagaras Voila Sambata de Jos Oltet Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Avrig Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Sibot Orastie Simeria Deva
Otopeni Aeroport
Ghimbav
Rasnov
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sinpetru
Harman
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Fagaras
Sfantu Gheorghe
13:15 Reci Targu Secuiesc Bretcu Harja Oituz Onesti Livezi Sanduleni Bacau Roman Sabaoani Miclauseni Strunga Targu Frumos Baltati Podu Iloaiei Iasi
13:20 RazTravel Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati Lugoj
13:30 Covasna Targu Secuiesc Ojdula Gresu Tulnici Negrilesti Valea Sarii Vidra Bolotesti Focsani Garoafa Tisita Cosmesti Tecuci
14:00 Erick Trans Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
Hoghiz Rupea Sighisoara Acatari Targu Mures Reghin Bistrita
14:45 GRUP ATYC Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Targoviste
15:21 Sacele
15:30 Ghimbav
Rasnov
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sinpetru
Harman
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Fagaras
Sfantu Gheorghe
16:00 Swords Newbridge Kildare Drogheda Dundalk Portlaoise Newry Roscrea Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Cookstown Limerick Shannon Maghera Antrim Lisburn Belfast Gyor Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Plzen Amberg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Heilbronn Sinsheim Heidelberg Mannheim Kaiserslautern Homburg Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Metz Verdun-sur-Meuse Châlons-en-champagne Reims Chateau-Thierry Paris Dreux Sees Argentan Falaise Caen Bayeux Valognes Cherbourg Wexford Waterford Kilkenny Carlow Naas Dublin
Otopeni Aeroport
Zug Chur Augsburg Lucerne Gunzburg Ulm Thun Goppingen Brig Visp Stuttgart Tubingen Sion Martigny-Combe Reutlingen Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Gyor Viena Sankt Polten Linz Wels Munchen Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgau Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zurich Biel Berna Neuchatel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Vejle Malmo Hamar Horsens Helsingborg Lillehammer Brande Halmstad Goteborg Herning Holstebro Uddevalla Stromstad Ikast Sarpsborg Silkeborg Skanderborg Fredrikstad Moss Arhus Viborg Oslo Randers Drammen Hobro Tonsberg Hadsund Sandefjord Larvik Stovring Porsgrunn Aalborg Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Sogne Mandal Gyor Bratislava Stavanger Haugesund Malacky Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Usti nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Sondenbro Abenra Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Koge Copenhagen
Debrecen Budapesta
Reading Luton Milton Keynes Oxford Swindon Bedford Cambridge Peterborough Cheltenham Kettering Hereford Northampton Coventry Worcester Leicester Loughborough Birmingham Wolverhampton Derby Nottingham Telford Stoke on Trent Mansfield Crewe Chesterfield Sheffield Manchester Warrington Doncaster Bradford Liverpool Wigan Leeds Kingston upon Hull Blackburn York Preston Blackpool Darlington Lancaster Middlesbrough Kendal Durham Sunderland Penrith Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Edinburgh Dumfries Glasgow Livingston Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Gyor Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Duren Aachen Liege Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
16:30 Swords Newbridge Kildare Drogheda Dundalk Portlaoise Newry Roscrea Portadown Dungannon Nenagh Cookstown Limerick Shannon Maghera Antrim Lisburn Belfast Gyor Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Plzen Amberg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Heilbronn Sinsheim Heidelberg Mannheim Kaiserslautern Homburg Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Metz Verdun-sur-Meuse Châlons-en-champagne Reims Chateau-Thierry Paris Dreux Sees Argentan Falaise Caen Bayeux Valognes Cherbourg Wexford Waterford Kilkenny Carlow Naas Dublin
Zug Chur Augsburg Lucerne Gunzburg Thun Ulm Goppingen Brig Stuttgart Visp Tubingen Sion Martigny-Combe Reutlingen Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Gyor Viena Sankt Polten Linz Wels Munchen Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgau Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zurich Biel Berna Neuchatel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Vejle Malmo Hamar Horsens Helsingborg Lillehammer Halmstad Brande Goteborg Herning Holstebro Uddevalla Stromstad Ikast Sarpsborg Silkeborg Fredrikstad Skanderborg Arhus Moss Viborg Oslo Randers Drammen Hobro Tonsberg Hadsund Sandefjord Stovring Larvik Porsgrunn Aalborg Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Sogne Gyor Mandal Bratislava Stavanger Haugesund Malacky Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Usti nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Sondenbro Abenra Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Koge Copenhagen
Budapesta
Luton Reading Milton Keynes Oxford Swindon Bedford Cambridge Peterborough Cheltenham Hereford Kettering Northampton Coventry Worcester Leicester Birmingham Loughborough Wolverhampton Derby Nottingham Telford Stoke on Trent Mansfield Crewe Chesterfield Sheffield Manchester Warrington Doncaster Bradford Liverpool Leeds Wigan Kingston upon Hull Blackburn York Preston Blackpool Darlington Lancaster Middlesbrough Durham Kendal Sunderland Penrith Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne Edinburgh Dumfries Glasgow Livingston Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Gyor Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Duren Aachen Liege Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
16:45 Ghimbav Codlea Persani Fagaras Voila Sambata de Jos Oltet Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Avrig Sibiu
GRUP ATYC Harman Ozun Cernat Targu Secuiesc Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
17:00 Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Nanesti Galati Braila
Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Galati Braila
18:00 Otopeni Aeroport
18:15 GRUP ATYC Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Targoviste
18:21 Sacele
18:40 GENESE Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tecuci Focsani
19:30 Ghimbav
Rasnov
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sinpetru
Harman
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Fagaras
Sfantu Gheorghe
20:00 Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
21:51 Sacele
22:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Ghimbav
Rasnov
Cristian
Codlea
Stupini
Sinpetru
Harman
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Fagaras
Sfantu Gheorghe
22:30 Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumunster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Vaxjo Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Stockholm
Lens Arras Amiens Beauvais Paris Rouen Caen Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
23:30 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Dusseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Stuttgart Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Otopeni Aeroport

érkezések PECO OMV-GARA C.F.R

-Tól Óra
Chur Konstanz Geneva Martigny-Combe Sion Lausanne Singen Tuttlingen Montreux Visp Villingen-Schwenningen Brig Fribourg Thun Berna Rottweil Neuchatel Lucerne Balingen Biel Zug Reutlingen Zurich Tubingen Stuttgart Winterthur Goppingen Wil Ulm Sankt Gallen Gunzburg Dornbirn Augsburg Lindau Wangen im Allgau Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen Munchen Wels Linz Sankt Polten Viena Gyor 00:00
Lillehammer Bergen Aalborg Haugesund Stovring Hamar Hadsund Stavanger Mandal Hobro Sogne Randers Lillesand Viborg Arhus Grimstad Skanderborg Arendal Tvedestrand Silkeborg Ikast Porsgrunn Larvik Holstebro Sandefjord Herning Brande Tonsberg Drammen Horsens Vejle Oslo Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Stromstad Uddevalla Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Koge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Abenra Sondenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Usti nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Gyor
Budapesta Debrecen
Aberdeen Londra Glasgow Maidstone Stonehaven Dumfries Dundee Canterbury Carlisle Dover Perth Penrith Dunblane Kendal Calais Stirling Dunkerque Lancaster Falkirk Lille Blackpool Preston Dunfermline Kortrijk Kirkcaldy Blackburn Tournai Mons Wigan Livingston Edinburgh Liverpool Charleroi Warrington Namur Newcastle upon Tyne Manchester Liege Sunderland Crewe Aachen Durham Duren Middlesbrough Stoke on Trent Darlington Koln Telford Wolverhampton Olpe York Kingston upon Hull Birmingham Siegen Dillenburg Leeds Worcester Hereford Giesen Bradford Bad Hersfeld Doncaster Cheltenham Eisenach Sheffield Chesterfield Swindon Erfurt Jena Oxford Mansfield Nottingham Gera Reading Derby Zwickau Loughborough Chemnitz Chomutov Leicester Praga Coventry Humpolec Northampton Kettering Jihlava Brno Peterborough Cambridge Malacky Bedford Bratislava Gyor Milton Keynes Luton
Shannon Belfast Limerick Lisburn Nenagh Antrim Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Portlaoise Dungannon Kildare Portadown Newbridge Newry Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sees Dreux Paris Chateau-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nurnberg Amberg Plzen Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Gyor
Sinpetru 00:30
Ghimbav 00:40
Cristian 00:45
Codlea
Stupini
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Rasnov 00:50
Sfantu Gheorghe
Otopeni Aeroport 00:51
Harman 01:00
Sacele
Fagaras 01:30
Otopeni Aeroport 02:50
Rasnov 03:30
Sinpetru
Fagaras
Ghimbav 03:40
Cristian 03:45
Codlea
Stupini
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Sfantu Gheorghe 03:50
Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Antwerp Rennes Paris 04:00
Liverpool Manchester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dover Dunkerque Calais Lille Bruxelles Liege Duisburg Aachen Koln Frankfurt Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Suben Linz Viena
Stockholm Nykoping Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Boras Goteborg Vaxjo Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Odense Kolding Padborg Flensburg Neumunster Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Harman
Sacele
Otopeni Aeroport 04:21
Erick Trans Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras 05:30
Otopeni Aeroport 05:51
Sinpetru 06:30
Ghimbav 06:40
Cristian 06:45
Codlea
Stupini
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Sfantu Gheorghe 06:50
Rasnov 07:00
Harman
Sacele
Fagaras
Otopeni Aeroport 08:21
Brianna Tour Targu Mures 08:30
GENESE Focsani Tecuci Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe 08:55
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Pucioasa Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal 09:00
Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Tisita Adjud Onesti
GRUP ATYC Onesti Oituz Poiana Sarata Bretcu Lemnia Targu Secuiesc Cernat Ozun Harman 09:10
Genese Focsani Tecuci Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe 09:15
GRUP ATYC Onesti Oituz Poiana Sarata Bretcu Lemnia Targu Secuiesc Cernat Ozun Harman Brasov 09:25
Sinpetru 09:30
Chur Geneva Konstanz Martigny-Combe Sion Lausanne Singen Montreux Visp Tuttlingen Villingen-Schwenningen Brig Fribourg Berna Rottweil Thun Neuchatel Lucerne Balingen Biel Zug Reutlingen Tubingen Zurich Winterthur Stuttgart Goppingen Wil Sankt Gallen Ulm Gunzburg Dornbirn Augsburg Lindau Wangen im Allgau Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen Munchen Wels Linz Sankt Polten Viena Gyor
Bergen Aalborg Lillehammer Hamar Haugesund Stovring Hadsund Stavanger Mandal Hobro Sogne Randers Lillesand Viborg Arhus Grimstad Skanderborg Arendal Silkeborg Tvedestrand Ikast Porsgrunn Larvik Holstebro Sandefjord Herning Brande Tonsberg Drammen Horsens Vejle Oslo Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Stromstad Uddevalla Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Koge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Abenra Sondenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Usti nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Gyor
Budapesta
Londra Aberdeen Glasgow Stonehaven Dumfries Maidstone Carlisle Canterbury Dundee Perth Penrith Dover Dunblane Calais Kendal Stirling Lancaster Dunkerque Blackpool Falkirk Lille Preston Kortrijk Dunfermline Tournai Kirkcaldy Blackburn Wigan Mons Livingston Edinburgh Charleroi Liverpool Warrington Namur Newcastle upon Tyne Liege Sunderland Manchester Crewe Durham Aachen Middlesbrough Stoke on Trent Duren Darlington Telford Koln Wolverhampton York Olpe Siegen Kingston upon Hull Birmingham Leeds Dillenburg Worcester Hereford Giesen Bradford Bad Hersfeld Doncaster Cheltenham Eisenach Sheffield Erfurt Swindon Chesterfield Oxford Mansfield Jena Nottingham Reading Gera Derby Zwickau Chemnitz Loughborough Chomutov Leicester Coventry Praga Northampton Humpolec Jihlava Kettering Peterborough Brno Malacky Cambridge Bratislava Bedford Milton Keynes Gyor Luton
Shannon Belfast Lisburn Limerick Nenagh Antrim Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Portlaoise Dungannon Portadown Kildare Newbridge Newry Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sees Dreux Paris Chateau-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nurnberg Amberg Plzen Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Gyor
Ghimbav 09:40
Cristian 09:45
Codlea
Stupini
Feldioara
Zarnesti
Sfantu Gheorghe 09:50
Braila Galati Hanu Conache Focsani Tisita Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe
Braila Galati Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe
Rasnov 10:00
Harman
Sacele
Fagaras
Tecuci Cosmesti Tisita Garoafa Focsani Bolotesti Vidra Valea Sarii Negrilesti Tulnici Gresu Ojdula Targu Secuiesc Covasna 10:10
Deva Simeria Orastie Sibot Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Avrig Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Oltet Sambata de Jos Voila Fagaras Persani Codlea Ghimbav 11:00
Tecuci Cosmesti Tisita Garoafa Focsani Bolotesti Vidra Valea Sarii Negrilesti Tulnici Gresu Ojdula Targu Secuiesc Covasna
Braila Galati Focsani Tisita Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe
Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras
Braila Galati Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe
Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras 11:15
RazTravel Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc 11:29
Erick Trans Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc 12:00
Bistrita Reghin Targu Mures Acatari Balauseri Sighisoara Rupea Hoghiz
Sinpetru 12:30
Zarnesti 12:35
Ghimbav 12:40
Cristian 12:45
Codlea
Stupini
Feldioara
Sfantu Gheorghe 12:50
Otopeni Aeroport 12:51
Iasi Podu Iloaiei Baltati Targu Frumos Strunga Miclauseni Sabaoani Roman Bacau Sanduleni Livezi Onesti Oituz Harja Bretcu Targu Secuiesc Reci 13:00
Rasnov
Harman
Sacele
Fagaras
Sibiu Avrig Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Oltet Voila Fagaras Persani Codlea Ghimbav 13:15
RazTravel Timisoara Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras 13:20
Erick Trans Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras 14:00
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Pucioasa Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal 14:30
Otopeni Aeroport 15:21
Sinpetru 15:30
Zarnesti 15:35
Ghimbav 15:40
Cristian 15:45
Codlea
Stupini
Feldioara
Sfantu Gheorghe 15:50
Rasnov 16:00
Harman
Sacele
Fagaras
Tecuci Cosmesti Tisita Garoafa Focsani Bolotesti Vidra Valea Sarii Negrilesti Tulnici Gresu Ojdula Targu Secuiesc Covasna 16:40
Iasi Baltati Targu Frumos Strunga Miclauseni Sabaoani Roman Bacau Sanduleni Livezi Onesti Oituz Harja Bretcu Targu Secuiesc Reci 16:45
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana Tapului Busteni Azuga Predeal Timisu De Jos
Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras 17:00
Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras
Sinpetru 17:30
Zarnesti 17:35
Ghimbav 17:40
Cristian 17:45
Codlea
Stupini
Feldioara
Sfantu Gheorghe 17:50
Otopeni Aeroport 17:51
Harman 18:00
Bistrita Reghin Targu Mures Acatari Balauseri Sighisoara Rupea Hoghiz
Otopeni Aeroport 18:21
Sacele 18:30
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Crucea Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Slobozia Urziceni Ploiesti Campina Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Predeal 18:40
GENESE Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Sighisoara
Rasnov 20:00
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Targu Mures Sighisoara
Fagaras
Giltrans Newcastle upon Tyne Sunderland Carlisle Penrith Durham Middlesbrough Darlington Barrow in Furness Kendal Scarborough Lancaster Blackpool Harrogate York Sutton on Hull Grimsby Blackburn Preston Southport Bolton Manchester Liverpool Warrington Chester Bradford Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Helston Truro Newquay Saint Austell Plymouth Torquay Exmouth Exeter Milford Haven Carmarthen Llanelli Swansea Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Lincoln Cardiff Newport Monmouth Ross on Wye Hereford Worcester Telford Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Birmingham Nuneaton Coventry Derby Nottingham Leicester Grantham Boston Spalding Bridport Dorchester Weymouth Bournemouth Yeovil Wellington Taunton Bridgwater Weston-super-Mare Bath Bristol Gloucester Cheltenham Evesham Stratford-upon-Avon Warwick Banbury Rugby Northampton Wellingborough Market Harborough Rothwell Kettering Corby Peterborough Wisbech King's Lynn Fakenham Norwich Thetford Southampton Fareham Portsmouth Chichester Worthing Brighton Winchester Andover Newbury Oxford Bicester Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Ipswich Basingstoke Reading Aylesbury Luton Colchester Horsham Crawley Farnborough Bracknell Harlow Chelmsford Basildon Londra Maidstone Canterbury Ashford Folkestone Dover Calais Dunkerque Lille Mons Charleroi Namur Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken 20:10
Giltrans Dokkum Leeuwarden Drachten Leek Groningen Haren Veendam Stadskanaal Heerenveen Emmen Meppel Alkmaar Hoorn Haarlem Amsterdam Leiden Haga Almere-Buiten Kampen Zwolle Almelo Apeldoorn Amersfoort Utrecht Ede Arnhem Rotterdam Dordrecht Waalwijk Oss Nijmegen Vlissingen Middelburg Roosendaal Breda Tilburg Helmond Eindhoven Weert Venlo Roermond Maastricht Antwerp Geel Lierre Gent Bruxelles Genk Hasselt Liege
Giltrans Flensburg Kappeln Schleswig Husum Sankt Peter-Ording Kiel Heide Busum Neumunster Lubeck Bremerhaven Schwerin Bern Hamburg Papenburg Oldenburg Luneburg Soltau Konstanz Celle Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Minden Osnabruck Bocholt Munster Bielefeld Paderborn Hannover Hildesheim Wolfsburg Braunschweig Goslar Magdeburg Berlin Potsdam Strasbourg Singen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Albstadt Offenburg Hamm Dortmund Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Trier Koblenz Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Gottingen Jena Gera Leipzig Halle Cottbus Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Erfurt Dresda Chemnitz Zwickau Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Memmingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Ingolstadt Bad Mergentheim Schweinfurt Bamberg Wurzburg Hof Bayreuth Ansbach Erlangen Furth Nurnberg
Giltrans Reggio di Calabria Melito di Porto Salvo Bova Marina Brancaleone Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Bovalino Marina Locri Siderno Marina Palmi Taurianova Gioia Tauro Polistena Rosarno Monasterace Tropea Soverato Marina Lamezia Terme Catanzaro Botricello Isola di Capo Rizzuto Cutro Petilia Policastro Crotone San Giovanni in Fiore Ciro Marina Cariati Cosenza Rende Paola Rossano Corigliano Calabro Lecce Manduria Brindisi Ostuni Taranto Martina Franca Gioia del Colle Policoro Ginosa Bernalda Castrovillari Scalea Sala Consilina Polla Potenza Matera Altamura Bari Grosseto Piombino Cecina Andria Barletta Salerno Avellino Foggia Cuneo Pinerolo Napoli San Severo Brennero Caserta Vipiteno Termoli Livorno Vasto Cassino Pontedera Frosinone Bressanone Pisa Lucca Merano Viareggio Camaiore Massa Roma Rivoli Bolzano Torino Moncalieri La Spezia Bra Asti Sestri Levante Terni Orvieto Chiavari Trento Pescara Rapallo Teramo Recco Ascoli Piceno San Benedetto del Tronto Genova Civitanova Marche Rovereto Tortona Alessandria Novara Ancona Senegalia Pesaro Arezzo Pavia Milano Monza Bergamo Calenzano Prato Piacenza Cremona Rimini Cesena Brescia Parma Forli Ravenna Faenza Lugo Imola Reggio nell'Emilia Bologna Modena Mantova Ferrara Verona San Bonifacio Rovigo Vicenza Padova Mestre San Dona di Piave Portogruaro Latisana San Giorgio di Nogaro Monfalcone Trieste
Sinpetru 21:30
Cristian 21:45
Codlea
Stupini
Feldioara
Sfantu Gheorghe 21:50
Otopeni Aeroport 21:51
Sacele 22:00
Zarnesti 22:20
Ghimbav 22:30
Rasnov
Fagaras
Harman 23:00